All times are ET
February 17 vs. Kansas State Osceola, Fla. Noon
February 18 vs. Delaware Osceola, Fla. 2 p.m.
February 18 vs. Pitt Osceola, Fla. 5 p.m.
February 19 vs. Kansas State Osceola, Fla. 11 a.m.
Big Ten/Pac 12 Challenge
February 23 vs. Utah Surprise, Ariz. 8 p.m.
February 24 vs. Oregon State Surprise, Ariz. 4 p.m.
February 25 vs. Utah Surprise, Ariz. 10:30 p.m.
February 26 vs. Oregon State Surprise, Ariz. Noon
March 3 at Campbell Buies Creek, N.C. 6 p.m.
March 4 at Campbell Buies Creek, N.C. 3 p.m.
March 5 at Campbell Buies Creek, N.C. 1 p.m.
March 10 at Florida Gulf Coast Fort Myers, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
March 11 at Florida Gulf Coast Fort Myers, Fla. 2 p.m.
March 12 at Florida Gulf Coast Fort Myers, Fla. 1 p.m.
Snowbird Classic
March 14 vs. Lehigh Port Charlotte, Fla. 2:30 p.m.
March 15 vs. Bucknell Port Charlotte, Fla. 10 a.m.
Home Opener
March 17 Xavier Columbus, Ohio 5:05 p.m.
March 18 Xavier Columbus, Ohio 3:05 p.m.
March 19 at Xavier Cincinnati, Ohio 1:05 p.m.
March 21 Youngstown State Columbus, Ohio 5:05 p.m.
B1G Opener
March 24 Minnesota* Columbus, Ohio 5:05 p.m.
March 25 Minnesota* Columbus, Ohio 3:05 p.m.
March 26 Minnesota* Columbus, Ohio 1:05 p.m.
March 28 Ohio Columbus, Ohio 6:35 p.m.
March 31 Purdue* Columbus, Ohio 6:35 p.m.
April 1 Purdue* Columbus, Ohio 3:05 p.m.
April 2 Purdue* Columbus, Ohio 1:05 p.m.
April 5 Kent State Columbus, Ohio 6:35 p.m.
April 7 at Penn State* University Park, Pa. 6:30 p.m.
April 8 at Penn State* University Park, Pa. 2 p.m.
April 9 at Penn State* University Park, Pa. 3 p.m.
April 11 Cincinnati Columbus, Ohio 6:35 p.m.
April 12 Eastern Michigan Columbus, Ohio 6:35 p.m.
April 14 at Michigan State* East Lansing, Mich. 3:05 p.m.
April 15 at Michigan State* East Lansing, Mich. 1:05 p.m.
April 16 at Michigan State* East Lansing, Mich. 1:05 p.m.
April 19 Northern Kentucky Columbus, Ohio 6:35 p.m.
April 21 UNC-Greensboro Columbus, Ohio 6:35 p.m.
April 22 UNC-Greensboro Columbus, Ohio 3:05 p.m.
April 23 UNC-Greensboro Columbus, Ohio 1:05 p.m.
April 28 Nebraska* Columbus, Ohio 6:35 p.m.
April 29 Nebraska* Columbus, Ohio 3:05 p.m.
April 30 Nebraska* Columbus, Ohio 1:05 p.m.
May 2 Texas Tech Columbus, Ohio 6:35 p.m.
May 3 Texas Tech Columbus, Ohio 6:35 p.m.
May 5 at Michigan* Ann Arbor, Mich. 6 p.m.
May 6 at Michigan* Ann Arbor, Mich. 2 p.m.
May 7 at Michigan* Ann Arbor, Mich. 3 p.m.
May 9 Bowling Green Columbus, Ohio 6:35 p.m.
May 10 Ball State Columbus, Ohio 6:35 p.m.
May 12 at Iowa* Iowa City, Iowa 7:05 p.m.
May 13 at Iowa* Iowa City, Iowa 3:05 p.m.
May 14 at Iowa* Iowa City, Iowa 2:05 p.m.
May 16 Toledo Columbus, Ohio 6:35 p.m.
May 18 Indiana* Columbus, Ohio 6:35 p.m.
May 19 Indiana* Columbus, Ohio 6:35 p.m.
May 20 Indiana* Columbus, Ohio 3:05 p.m.
Big Ten Tournament
May 24-28 TBA
* Big Ten Conference Game
February 17 vs. Kansas State Osceola, Fla. Noon
February 18 vs. Delaware Osceola, Fla. 2 p.m.
February 18 vs. Pitt Osceola, Fla. 5 p.m.
February 19 vs. Kansas State Osceola, Fla. 11 a.m.
Big Ten/Pac 12 Challenge
February 23 vs. Utah Surprise, Ariz. 8 p.m.
February 24 vs. Oregon State Surprise, Ariz. 4 p.m.
February 25 vs. Utah Surprise, Ariz. 10:30 p.m.
February 26 vs. Oregon State Surprise, Ariz. Noon
March 3 at Campbell Buies Creek, N.C. 6 p.m.
March 4 at Campbell Buies Creek, N.C. 3 p.m.
March 5 at Campbell Buies Creek, N.C. 1 p.m.
March 10 at Florida Gulf Coast Fort Myers, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
March 11 at Florida Gulf Coast Fort Myers, Fla. 2 p.m.
March 12 at Florida Gulf Coast Fort Myers, Fla. 1 p.m.
Snowbird Classic
March 14 vs. Lehigh Port Charlotte, Fla. 2:30 p.m.
March 15 vs. Bucknell Port Charlotte, Fla. 10 a.m.
Home Opener
March 17 Xavier Columbus, Ohio 5:05 p.m.
March 18 Xavier Columbus, Ohio 3:05 p.m.
March 19 at Xavier Cincinnati, Ohio 1:05 p.m.
March 21 Youngstown State Columbus, Ohio 5:05 p.m.
B1G Opener
March 24 Minnesota* Columbus, Ohio 5:05 p.m.
March 25 Minnesota* Columbus, Ohio 3:05 p.m.
March 26 Minnesota* Columbus, Ohio 1:05 p.m.
March 28 Ohio Columbus, Ohio 6:35 p.m.
March 31 Purdue* Columbus, Ohio 6:35 p.m.
April 1 Purdue* Columbus, Ohio 3:05 p.m.
April 2 Purdue* Columbus, Ohio 1:05 p.m.
April 5 Kent State Columbus, Ohio 6:35 p.m.
April 7 at Penn State* University Park, Pa. 6:30 p.m.
April 8 at Penn State* University Park, Pa. 2 p.m.
April 9 at Penn State* University Park, Pa. 3 p.m.
April 11 Cincinnati Columbus, Ohio 6:35 p.m.
April 12 Eastern Michigan Columbus, Ohio 6:35 p.m.
April 14 at Michigan State* East Lansing, Mich. 3:05 p.m.
April 15 at Michigan State* East Lansing, Mich. 1:05 p.m.
April 16 at Michigan State* East Lansing, Mich. 1:05 p.m.
April 19 Northern Kentucky Columbus, Ohio 6:35 p.m.
April 21 UNC-Greensboro Columbus, Ohio 6:35 p.m.
April 22 UNC-Greensboro Columbus, Ohio 3:05 p.m.
April 23 UNC-Greensboro Columbus, Ohio 1:05 p.m.
April 28 Nebraska* Columbus, Ohio 6:35 p.m.
April 29 Nebraska* Columbus, Ohio 3:05 p.m.
April 30 Nebraska* Columbus, Ohio 1:05 p.m.
May 2 Texas Tech Columbus, Ohio 6:35 p.m.
May 3 Texas Tech Columbus, Ohio 6:35 p.m.
May 5 at Michigan* Ann Arbor, Mich. 6 p.m.
May 6 at Michigan* Ann Arbor, Mich. 2 p.m.
May 7 at Michigan* Ann Arbor, Mich. 3 p.m.
May 9 Bowling Green Columbus, Ohio 6:35 p.m.
May 10 Ball State Columbus, Ohio 6:35 p.m.
May 12 at Iowa* Iowa City, Iowa 7:05 p.m.
May 13 at Iowa* Iowa City, Iowa 3:05 p.m.
May 14 at Iowa* Iowa City, Iowa 2:05 p.m.
May 16 Toledo Columbus, Ohio 6:35 p.m.
May 18 Indiana* Columbus, Ohio 6:35 p.m.
May 19 Indiana* Columbus, Ohio 6:35 p.m.
May 20 Indiana* Columbus, Ohio 3:05 p.m.
Big Ten Tournament
May 24-28 TBA
* Big Ten Conference Game